Welcome to our Members Page. Here we will showcase some of our athletes and their accomplishments. Our Senior Spotlight features our graduating seniors and recognizes their accomplishments and some of their future plans.

Senior Spotlight

Senior Spotlight - Emily Brown - Coming Soon!

Senior Spotlight - Payton Newman - Coming Soon!

AAGA Champions

All of our champions from our Junior Olympic/Developmental, Xcel, and former TOPS program throughout the years!

2019 Champions


Morgan Bell - Xcel Platinum Bars State Champion

2018 Champions


Kennedy Weinpert - Level 10 Floor State Champion

Ravenna Bala - Level 9 All Around State & Regional Champion

Nicole Dundas - Level 9 Vault State Champion

Alli Facemyer - Xcel Platinum Floor State Champion

2017 Champions


Ravenna Bala - Level 9 Eastern Nationals Qualifier

Molly Lewis - Xcel Silver Vault State Champion

2016 Champions


Kennedy Weinpert - Level 9 Beam Regional Champion

Ravenna Bala - Level 9 All Around State Champion

2015 Champions


Ravenna Bala - Level 9 Beam State Champion

2014 Champions


Caitlin Coode – Level 8 Vault, Bars & All-Around State Champion

Julia Gray – Level 7 Vault State Champion

Dana Shale – Level 7 Vault State Champion

Kennedy Weinpert – Level 7 Bars & Beam State Champion

2013 Champions


Olivia Trout – Level 10 National Team Member

Olivia Trout – Level 10 Floor & All-Around State Champion

Tara Soria – Level 8 Vault State Champion

Caitlin Coode – Level 7 Vault State Champion

Sami Byers – TOPS Diamond Level

Arianna Santos – TOPS Diamond Level

Julia Gray – TOPS National Qualifier

Natasha Zahursky – TOPS National Qualifier

2012 Champions


Lily Baker – Level 8 Vault State Champion

2011 Champions


Payton Tatonetti – Level 7 Vault & Bars State Champion

Rachel DeWerth – TOPS National Qualifier

Abby Katic – TOPS National Qualifier

2010 Champions


Kimberly Lentz – Level 8 Bars Regional & State Champion

Lily Putney – TOPS National Qualifier

2009 Champions


Olivia Trout – Level 9 Beam State Champion

Stephanie Nadzam – Level 8 Bars State Champion

Samantha Butterfield – Level 7 Vault State Champion

Kimberly Lentz – Level 7 Bars & Beam State Champion

Lily Putney – TOPS National Qualifier

2008 Champions


Olivia Trout – Level 8 Vault & Beam State Champion

2007 Champions


Devan Hennig – Level 8 Vault State Champion

Megan Zahursky – TOPS National Qualifier

2006 Champions


Olivia Trout – Level 7 Bars & All-Around State Champion

Katelyn Zdanowicz – Level 7 Bars State Champion

2005 Champions


Stephanie Nadzam – All Around USAIGC National Champion

Kennecia Eady – Bars & Floor USAIGC National Champion

2004 Champions


Katelyn Zdanowicz – TOPS National Team Member

%d bloggers like this: